Last 128

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Douglas (Oakwood)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dates

 

 

Locker Room

 

S Douglas (Oakwood)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prelim

9th February

 

 

G Taylor (Abercromby)

0

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

Prelim

16th February

 

 

9th February

 

Oakwood

 

J Lynn (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

16th February

 

 

J Lynn (Hollytree)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

16th February

 

 

Locker Room

 

J Lynn (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 32

23rd February

 

 

D Hughes (Locker Room)

1

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

Last 16

2nd March

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Crown

 

J Lynn (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Kelly (Allanbridge)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

M Ross (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Ross (Hollytree)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Oakwood

 

M Ross (Hollytree)

0

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Anderson (Inn)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

1

Locker Room

 

 

Locker Room

 

A Anderson (Inn)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Oakwood

 

 

J McCaig (Oakwood)

0

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 1

 

 

3

Crown

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

J Lynn (Hollytree)

 

 

4

Abercromby

 

 

C Wright (Oakwood)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Allanbridge

 

 

Locker Room

 

D Ross (Oakwood)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Cairn

 

 

D Ross (Oakwood)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Peppes

 

 

9th February

 

Oakwood

 

D Ross (Oakwood)

3

 

 

 

 

 

8

Hollytree

 

 

S McCallister (Devonpark)

1

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

The Inn

 

 

Locker Room

 

S Harrison (Devonpark)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

??

 

 

S Harrison (Devonpark)

3

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

11

??

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

D Ross (Oakwood)

2

 

 

 

12

Devonpark

 

 

B Allan (Inn)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

??

 

 

Abercromby

 

B Allan (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

??

 

 

J Erskine (Inn)

1

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Crown

 

B Allan (Inn)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G watt (Abercromby)

1

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abercromby

 

S Smith (Locker Room)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Smith (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Watson (Crown)

3

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abercromby

 

M Watson (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E Selbach (Allanbridge)

0

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

M Watson (Crown)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E Sharav (Vennel)

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

J Glass (Locker Room)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J Glass (Locker Room)

w/o

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

R Marr (Inn)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E Lewcio (Peppes)

w/o

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

E Lewcio (Peppes)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Russell (Abercromby)

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Crown

 

R Marr (Inn)

3

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Boyd (Inn)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

R Marr (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Marr (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

A Banks (Locker Room)

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Flemming (Vennel)

2

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

A Banks (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Banks (Locker Room)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Devonpark

 

A Banks (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C King (Royal Oak)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

G Sneddon (Inn)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Sneddon (Inn)

3

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

A Banks (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B McAdam (Oakwood)

2

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

D Glover (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D Glover (Hollytree)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

D Glover (Hollytree)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D Dowell (Crown)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

D Dowell (Crown)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Bell (Royal Oak)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I Hudson (Turnpike)

w/o

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

I Hudson (Turnpike)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Smith (Cairn)

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Devonpark

 

M Polley (Crown)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Forbes (Oakwood)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

M Polley (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Polley (Crown)

3

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

D McIntosh (Cairn)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L Dick (Allanbridge)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cairn

 

L Dick (Allanbridge)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W Allison (Oakwood)

2

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Allanbridge

 

D McIntosh (Cairn)

3

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

K Pager (Oakwood)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cairn

 

D McIntosh (Cairn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D McIntosh (Cairn)

3

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

M Wood (Hollytree)

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Miller (Hollytree)

2

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cairn

 

D McLeod (Royal Oak)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D McLeod (Royal Oak)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

M Wood (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Wood (Hollytree)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

M Wood (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M Empson (Inn)

0

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

M Wood (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Polley (Crown)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

I Marr (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I Marr (Inn)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Allanbridge

 

I Marr (Inn)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Polley (Crown)

w/o

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

G Paton (Vennel)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Paton (Vennel)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Beresford (Royal Oak)

 

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

A Erskine (Inn)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Erskine (Inn)

w/o

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Locker Room

 

B Low (Allanbridge)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Low (Allanbridge)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

B Low (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Baxter (Royal Oak)

2

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

B Wraith (Crown)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Hunter (Turnpike)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

R Hunter (Turnpike)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Smith (Oakwood)

0

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

B Wraith (Crown)

3

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Robertson (Oakwood)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

B Wraith (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Wraith (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

P Smith (Locker Room)

 

 

 

 

 

 

R McEwan (Vennel)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

R Greasley (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Greasley (Allanbridge)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Locker Room

 

R Greasley (Allanbridge)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Wardlaw (Crown)

w/o

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

G Wardlaw (Crown)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K Keldie (Abercromby)

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

P Smith (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P Smith (Locker Room)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

P Smith (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Paterson (Crown)

1

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Locker Room

 

P Smith (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Pearson (Peppes)

2

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

B Mackie (Oakwood)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Mackie (Oakwood)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N Brown (Peppes)

1

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

Devonpark

 

A Taylor (Devonpark)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A Taylor (Devonpark)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

R Hutchison (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Hutchison (Crown)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

R Hutchison (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D Kerr (Oakwood)

0

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

R Hutchison (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J Gardiner (Oakwood)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

S Selbach (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Selbach (Allanbridge)

3

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

Locker Room

 

S Selbach (Allanbridge)

1

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Taggart (Allanbridge)

0

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

J Barrowman (Crown)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J Barrowman (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

9th February

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

R Hutchison (Crown)

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Boyd (Peppes)

3

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

C Boyd (Peppes)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J McQuarrie (Inn)

1

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

D Inkster (Peppes)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Byes

1 Matches are best of 5
2 Matches can start between 7.30 and 8.00pm - Order of Play is determined by time of arrival
3 Any player not in the venue by 8.00pm will forfeit the tie
4 Winners please text 07794561354 or post on the website -
www.clackspool.com

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D Inkster (Peppes)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Allanbridge

 

B Thursby (Allanbridge)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Thursby (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

B Thursby (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Jaglar (Vennel)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Inkster (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

C Inkster (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Fraser (Royal Oak)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

C Inkster (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Stewart (Oakwood)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

T Kelly (Allanbridge)

2

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T Kelly (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crown

 

C Inkster (Hollytree)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S Anderson (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

S Anderson (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R Benvie (Hollytree)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

S Anderson (Inn)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E McLelland (Royal Oak)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

E Richardson (Allanbridge)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E Richardson (Allanbridge)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Statter (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abercromby

 

C Statter (Crown)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Hunter (Crown)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

D Mooney (Hollytree)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D Mooney (Hollytree)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abercromby

 

D Mooney (Hollytree)

3

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S McKenzie (Oakwood)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Locker Room

 

G Wilson (Crown)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G Wilson (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abercromby

 

G Wilson (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J Hutchison (Crown)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hollytree

 

G Wilson (Crown)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Miller (Oakwood)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

C Miller (Oakwood)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Hutchison (Crown)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

County Singles Sponsored by the Locker Room, Alloa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B Snaddon (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

B Snaddon (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J Hislop (Royal Oak)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

B Snaddon (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F Jaffray (Oakwood)

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Peppes

 

J McLennan (Inn)

1

 

 

Qualifier for

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

Finals Night

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J McLennan (Inn)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd March

 

Q/Final 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oakwood

 

B Snaddon (Locker Room)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cairn

 

S Wilson (Locker Room)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23rd February

 

Last 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Inn

 

D Lindsay (Locker Room)

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16th February

 

Last 32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cairn

 

D Lindsay (Locker Room)

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last 64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1